CNM Best BA Student

Bao Ercong

 

CNM Best Honours Student

Brendan - Keefe Au Jun Ren

 

CNM Best Student Contribution to Industry and Society

Sua Wan Xin

 

Best Alumnus

Liyana Sulaiman

CNM Best BA Student

Darryl Seah

 

CNM Best Honours Student

Nguyen Thi Hong Phu

 

CNM Best Well-Rounded Student

Angelina Tan

 

Best Alumnus

Donald Lim

CNM Best Well-Rounded Student

Liu XiaoXuan

 

CNM Best Well-Rounded Student

Agatha Soh Kaili

 

CNM Best Well-Rounded Student

Joel Wong Yong Shen

 

CNM Best Well-Rounded Student

Samuel Heng Hsein Chin

Outstanding Alumnus

Nicole Rebecca Seah

 

CNM Well Rounded Honours Student

Shaiful Rizal B Abdul Malek

Tan Xiu Fang

 

CNM Well Rounded Honours Student

Shaiful Rizal B Abdul Malek

Tan Xiu Fang

 

CNM Well Rounded BA Student

Ang Min Jia

Muhammad Rasul B Sulaiman

Best Alumnus

Wong JiaHui, Alicia

Soh Junhao

 

Best Well-Rounded Honours

Ooi Ai Ping, Jemima

Teo Hee Boon, Daniel

Woo Pui Mun, Michelle

Best Alumnus: Lim Joo Lin, Julian

Best Well-Rounded Honours Student: Sharon Lynn Chu Yew Yee

Best Well-Rounded Honours Student: Hoong Wei Ling

Best Well-Rounded 3rd Year Student: Cai Zhixiong

NTUC Income and CNM Best Communication Management Prizes: Mr Jeremy Sor Yi Xiang

Best Well-Rounded Honours Student: Mr Chanthirasekar s/o Kalimuthu

Best Well-Rounded Honours Student: Mr Lionel Sng Kai Lun

Best Well-Rounded 3rd Year Student: Ms Mallika Hemant Desai

Best Well-Rounded 3rd Year Student: Mr Jeremy Sor Yi Xiang

Best Honours Student, NTUC Income Prize: Mr Goh Chian Hao

Best Well-Rounded Honours Student: Mr Mohamed Elmie Bin Nekmat

Best Well-Rounded B.A. Student: Mr Stephen Chong Chiang Shern

Best Honours Student, NTUC Income Prize: Mr Aaron Ng Yi Kai

Best Well-Rounded Arts 3 Student: Mr Aaron Ng Yi Kai

Best Well-Rounded Honours Student: Mr Brendon Marc Fernandez

Best Honours Student, NTUC Income Book Prize: Mr Eugene Chen Chongde

Best Honours Student: Ms Saw Su-Fen, Kristin

Best Well-Rounded Honours Student: Ms Seema Manohar Dadlani

Best Well-Rounded Arts 3 Student: Mr Chen Chongde, Eugene

Best Honours Student: Mr Koi Eng Chew